Lily Rosie Girl Zipper Suede Faux Leather Jacket | SlaytonSupplies

Lily Rosie Girl Zipper Suede Faux Leather Jacket

Lily Rosie Girl Zipper Suede Faux Leather Jacket

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 5 customer ratings
(5 customer reviews)

$83.31 $45.83

LMSXL
Clear
Qty:
Compare
SKU: 32825712760 Categories: , ,

Description

 

SizeS / cmM / cmL / cmX L / cm
US4-68-101212
UK8101212
AU8101212
EU34-3638-404242
Chest Width889296100
Waist Width74788286
Shoulder Width37383940
Hem Width84889296
Sleeve Opening22232425
Sleeve Length60616263
Length50515253
NOTE:

1. Please strictly follow the size chart to select the size. Do not select directly according to your habits.
2. The size may have 2-3cm differs due to manual measurement. Please note when you measure.

 

Additional information

Weight0.8 lbs
Dimensions30 x 20 x 5 in
Brand Name

CONMOTO

Item Type

Outerwear & Coats

Outerwear Type

Jackets

Gender

Women

Pattern Type

Patchwork

Sleeve Length(cm)

Full

Thickness

Standard

Model Number

170301Q0508

Closure Type

Zipper

Style

Streetwear

Clothing Length

Regular

Sleeve Style

Regular

Type

Slim

Decoration

Pockets,Zippers

Collar

Turn-down Collar

Hooded

No

Outwear Type

Suede Faux Leather Jacket

Material

Faux Leather

5 reviews for Lily Rosie Girl Zipper Suede Faux Leather Jacket

  1. Rated 5 out of 5

    P***u

    Super fast shipping to U. S. Nice and soft leather. Great workmanship! Just like the photo! I’m 88/69. S fits perfectly. LOVE IT!!!

  2. Rated 5 out of 5

    Y***a

    beautiful, nice color, cool design.

  3. Rated 5 out of 5

    Customer

    great jacket for this price! thank you

  4. Rated 5 out of 5

    T***t

    .love the quality of the material, but the only thing my arms are a little bigger sleeves need to have a bigger size then XL. for biceps and breast.

  5. Rated 5 out of 5

    S***i

    Amazing quality, no smell! Beautiful deep coolor of red. Good shape, fits perfectly, size xl for bust 100 waist 83

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

X